Kyero.Com - Info kyero.com

kyero.com receives about 6,150 unique visitors and 43,173 (7.02 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $175.50/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $104,363.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kyero.com is ranked number 50,443 in the world and 0.00123% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dublin, Leinster, D02, Ireland and links to network IP address 54.217.243.119. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - kyero.com

Immobiliendatenbank mit Häusern, Apartments, Fincas und Villen zum Verkauf oder der Vermietung.
Find your dream Spanish property on Kyero.com - the Spanish property portal. Choose from 200,000 properties for sale and rent from estate agents in Spain.
How did kyero.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with kyero.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is kyero.com?

6.2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
6,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
184,500
Pages per Visit:
7.02
Daily Pageviews:
43,173
Alexa Rank:
50,443 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00123%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
08:38
Bounce rate:
23.75%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
37.03%
Referral:
5.10%
Search:
56.72%
Social:
1.16%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 31.5%23.8%3604
United Kingdom 17.6%19.0%8413
Germany 10.5%8.2%17486
Ireland 6.8%8.9%2224
Netherlands 4.8%3.8%9767
Italy 4.3%4.4%23594
Austria 3.3%4.5%7420
Finland 2.3%8.3%5816
United States 2.1%1.0%259902
Norway 1.9%1.9%9700
Switzerland 1.9%4.4%10359
France 1.8%1.1%66336
Romania 1.6%0.4%21135
Belgium 1.6%1.2%17844
Sweden 1.2%1.1%19218
Canada 0.5%0.4%108436

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kyero.com
91.15%92.68%7.8
account.kyero.com
10.96%5.09%3.5
id.kyero.com
8.32%1.19%1.1
info.kyero.com
1.73%0.36%2
guides.kyero.com
1.49%0.26%1
help.kyero.com
1.10%0.23%2
OTHER
0%0.19%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush kyero.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  kyero.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  252,512
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  10,559
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  2,866
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,851.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  48
Page Authority:
  48
MozRank:
  4

How socially engaged is kyero.com?

Facebook:
  8
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kyero.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$175.50
Monthly Revenue:
$5,265.00
Yearly Revenue:
$64,057.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 8,203$51.10
Finland 3,583$25.98
Ireland 3,842$19.06
Germany 3,540$17.10
Switzerland 1,900$11.53
Spain 10,275$11.41
Netherlands 1,641$8.35
Italy 1,900$6.63
Austria 1,943$6.31
United States 432$4.95
Norway 820$4.35
Belgium 518$2.55
Sweden 475$2.53
France 475$2.23
Canada 173$1.21
Romania 173$0.20

How much money do kyero.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$38.34
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,150.20
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$13,994.06
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
8,632
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
258,947
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,150,526
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United Kingdom 1,312$8.18
Ireland 1,499$7.43
Finland 824$5.98
Germany 1,027$4.96
Spain 1,952$2.17
Switzerland 342$2.08
Austria 505$1.64
Netherlands 279$1.42
Italy 323$1.13
United States 78$0.89
Norway 164$0.87
Sweden 133$0.71
Belgium 62$0.31
Canada 43$0.30
France 52$0.25
Romania 36$0.04

How much is kyero.com worth?

Website Value:
$104,363.57

Where is kyero.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
54.217.243.119
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dublin
Leinster, L
D02
Ireland, IE
 

Other sites hosted on 54.217.243.119

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does kyero.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1296 ms) 70 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://frontend-assets2.kyero.com/assets/application-dcd06fcb47b4283f2b7322e0fb1a6475e82240e2529aec9ac5f66ef0026ef6a1.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://kyero.com/
https://kyero.com/
https://www.kyero.com/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://scripts.kissmetrics.com/86a7e2a30eb85d7a441b26728b54d33cdc76889d.2.js (60 seconds)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-T7SHCD (15 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/181220188895896?v=2.8.12&r=stable (20 minutes)
https://www.googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion_async.js (60 minutes)
https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-1071.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.37 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/en/costa-de-l…r-sale-0l55617">Costa De La Luz (Cadiz)</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  68
Vendor reliability:
  68
Privacy:
  68
Child safety:
  81

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

kyero.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.kyero.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: RapidSSL SHA256 CA
Valid from: Aug 17 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Nov 16 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: RapidSSL SHA256 CA
Organization: GeoTrust Inc.
Location: US
Issuer: GeoTrust Global CA
Valid from: Dec 11 23:45:51 2013 GMT
Valid until: May 20 23:45:51 2022 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

kyero.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: Cowboy
Date: Sat, 17 Feb 2018 11:59:12 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
Location: https://www.kyero.com/
Via: 1.1 vegur
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Cowboy
Date: Sat, 17 Feb 2018 11:59:12 GMT
Connection: close
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Xss-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Etag: W/"dd1bd67638be9481b783b0c41af76360"
Cache-Control: max-age=0, private, must-revalidate
Set-Cookie: smartlook=false; path=/; secure
Set-Cookie: user=; path=/; expires=Sun, 18 Feb 2018 11:59:13 -0000; secure
Set-Cookie: _k_session=BAh7B0kiD3Nlc3Npb25faWQGOgZFVEkiJWVkNDYyODVkMjhmNTQ5ZjFkYTE0ZjUyOTE1MzlmOTAxBjsAVEkiEF9jc3JmX3Rva2VuBjsARkkiMVNtdm42eVBFT3d4VHhkc2NUSVF0UGhBUkhLSDkrckU3T3hGQTU1NHExMFE9BjsARg%3D%3D--c92a4495a33624bcdb0386b7435b6a1e554d88d2; domain=.kyero.com; path=/; expires=Sun, 18 Feb 2018 11:59:13 -0000; secure; HttpOnly
X-Request-Id: ef077f3b-9577-403c-82b0-45d4a4a299ef
X-Runtime: 0.341432
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000
Content-Length: 67246
Via: 1.1 vegur

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt3.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt4.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com
Rname dns.dnsmadeeasy.com
Serial Number 2008040955
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 54.228.215.90 600
A 176.34.224.53 600
A 54.217.243.119 600
NS ns3.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns2.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns4.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns1.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-09-25
Domain Age:
14 years 4 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.gandi.net...
Domain Name: kyero.com
Registry Domain ID: 104066538_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gandi.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gandi.net
Updated Date: 2017-03-15T12:31:14Z
Creation Date: 2003-09-25T12:23:54Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-09-25T12:23:54Z
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 81
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.170377661
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Martin Dell
Registrant Organization: Portal47 Ltd
Registrant Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Registrant City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Registrant State/Province: Paris
Registrant Postal Code: 75013
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.170377***
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +33.143730576
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Martin Dell
Admin Organization: Portal47 Ltd
Admin Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Admin City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Admin State/Province: Paris
Admin Postal Code: 75013
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.170377***
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +33.143730576
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Martin Dell
Tech Organization: Portal47 Ltd
Tech Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Tech City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Tech State/Province: Paris
Tech Postal Code: 75013
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.170377***
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +33.143730576
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-17T11:59:21Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/epp

Reseller Email:
Reseller URL:

Personal data access and use are governed by French law, any use for the purpose of unsolicited mass commercial advertising as well as any mass or automated inquiries (for any intent other than the registration or modification of a domain name) are strictly forbidden. Copy of whole or part of our database without Gandi's endor***t is strictly forbidden. <br />
A dispute over the ownership of a domain name may be subject to the alternate procedure established by the Registry in question or brought before the courts. <br />
For additional information, please contact us via the following form:<br />
https://www.gandi.net/support/contacter/mail/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: KYERO.COM
Registry Domain ID: 104066538_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gandi.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gandi.net
Updated Date: 2014-10-06T12:52:14Z
Creation Date: 2003-09-25T12:23:54Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2023-09-25T12:23:54Z
Registrar: Gandi SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 81
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.170377661
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-17T11:59:09Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with kyero.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kyero.com widget